0 pcs products for 0,00 

HiOSO FC650ASS20-SC-T1310: Unmanaged 5-port Fast Ethernet switch, 1x 100Base-BX single-fiber WDM single-mode fixed port (25km, TX 1310nm / RX 1550nm, SC), 4x 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports, external power DC +5V

Unmanaged 5-port Fast Ethernet switch, 1x 100Base-BX single-fiber WDM single-mode fixed port (25km, TX 1310nm / RX 1550nm, SC), 4x 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports, external power DC +5V

HiOSO FC650ASS20-SC-T1310: Unmanaged 5-port Fast Ethernet switch, 1x 100Base-BX single-fiber WDM single-mode fixed port (25km, TX 1310nm / RX 1550nm, SC), 4x 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports, external power DC +5V
Special
FC650ASS20-SC-T1310Code:

HiOSO

Producer:
24 MonthsWarranty:
Availability after loginAvailability:

Parameters
-10°C to +55°COperational temperature range
without managementManagement
230V AC, 5V DCPower supply
without PoEPoE / port
100 Mbps copper interfaceUplink ports ( bandwidth)
100 Mbps copper interface, 10 Mbps copper interfacePorts (bandwidth)
05.IXNumber of ports (total)
Optic FE SM WDM TX1310nmWAN / Uplink port
without WiFIWiFi
4x 10/100M RJ-45LAN ports
without USBUSB
L2OSI layer
without VoIPVoIP
without CATVCATV

mandatory product components are marked in red


To arrange the service, contact: info@proficomms.cz
Bc. Štemberk Roman, DiS.
Product information
Bc. Štemberk Roman, DiS.
Mobile:  +420 736 625 838
Telefon:  +420 548 210 406 kl 238
Function:  product & sales manager
Product information
David Matula
Mobile:  +420 736 625 791
Function:  product & sales manager



ShopCentrik - shop, eShop, e-shop, B2C, B2B

© 2014  PROFIcomms s.r.o. Olomoucká 91, 627 00 Brno

SITE MAP
This website uses cookies to analyze traffic and to improve the services provided.I Agree.More info