0 pcs products for 0,00 

Ruckus 100G-CFP-LR4-10km: 100 GbE CFP optic (SC), LR4, for distances up to 10 km over SMF

100 GbE CFP optic (SC), LR4, for distances up to 10 km over SMF

Ruckus 100G-CFP-LR4-10km: 100 GbE CFP optic (SC), LR4, for distances up to 10 km over SMF
100G-CFP-LR4-10kmCode:

Ruckus

Producer:
12 MonthsWarranty:
Availability after loginAvailability:

Parameters
1310 nmWavelength
100 GbpsBandwidth / Speed
Single-mode dual fiberOptical fibre type
SCOptical connector
10 kmDistance / range
0°C to +70°COperational temperature range
CFPFormat / size
BrocadeCompatibility
YesDigital diagnostics DMI
100Gb EthernetProtocol

mandatory product components are marked in red


To arrange the service, contact: info@proficomms.cz
Bc. Štemberk Roman, DiS.
Product information
Bc. Štemberk Roman, DiS.
Mobile:  +420 736 625 838
Telefon:  +420 548 210 406 kl 238
Function:  product & sales manager
Product information
Ing. et Ing. Dorociak Petr
Mobile:  +420 736 625 864
Telefon:  +420 548 210 406 kl 264
Function:  product & sales manager



ShopCentrik - shop, eShop, e-shop, B2C, B2B

© 2014  PROFIcomms s.r.o. Olomoucká 91, 627 00 Brno

SITE MAP
This website uses cookies to analyze traffic and to improve the services provided.I Agree.More info